न्यायकर्मी

राज्य कार्यकारिणी

क्रम
चित्र
नाम
पद
न्यायिक क्षेत्र
मो. नंबर
1
सुरेन्द्र नारायण जोशी
प्रदेशाध्यक्ष
बीकानेर
9828811100
2
ओमप्रकाश शर्मा
सभाध्यक्ष
जोधपुर महानगर
9660906080
3
पंकज गौड
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
कोटा
9636191896
4
सुनील कुमार शर्मा
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
जयपुर महानगर 1
9829577776
5
सरफ़राज अहमद जीलानी
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
बांसवाड़ा
8058807744
6
मनोज कटारा
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
बूंदी
7737880419
7
अरविन्द कुमार चौधरी
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
सीकर
9530091599
8
रमेश चंद्र दाशोरा
महामंत्री
चित्तौड़गढ़
9413043633----9828443633
9
हीना रामचंदानी
कोषाध्यक्ष
बीकानेर
8058973592
10
रतिराम चौधरी
विधि मंत्री
टोंक
9414439932
11
ओम प्रकाश टाडा
संयुक्त मंत्री
अजमेर
9460138262 ,8209457418
12
अरविंद पारीक
अजमेर सम्भाग उपाध्यक्ष
मेड़ता (नागौर)
9414773093
13
प्रवीण कुमार शर्मा
भरतपुर सम्भाग उपाध्यक्ष
सवाई माधोपुर
9414297212,7976910142
14
शिवप्रकाश व्यास
जोधपुर सम्भाग उपाध्यक्ष
जोधपुर जिला
9413522042
15
अनिल मेहता
जोधपुर सम्भाग उपाध्यक्ष
पाली
9413270254
16
नैनाराम विश्नोई
जयपुर सम्भाग उपाध्यक्ष
जयपुर महानगर 1
9414565773
17
मोहम्मद इमरान
जयपुर सम्भाग उपाध्यक्ष
जयपुर महानगर 1
8952052052
18
मुकेश कौशिक
प्रचार मंत्री
करौली
9460878269
19
नंदा बियाला
शिक्षा एवं सांस्कृतिक मंत्री
झुंझुनू
9460229092
20
रामपाल सिंह गुर्जर
खेल मंत्री
भरतपुर
8696213030
21
मुकेश कुमार वशिष्ठ
उपाध्यक्ष
अलवर
9414283212
22
शिवा शिव दाधीच
क्षेत्रीय संगठन मंत्री
कोटा
9460174218
23
अनिल जोशी
क्षेत्रीय संगठन मंत्री
जोधपुर महानगर
9414914005
24
गोपाल यादव
क्षेत्रीय संगठन मंत्री
टोंक
9413802918, 7976526045
25
देवी सिंह चौहान
क्षेत्रीय संगठन मंत्री
बालोतरा (बाड़मेर)
86 19 94 4389
26
वीरेन्द्र सिंह सोलंकी
क्षेत्रीय संगठन मंत्री
भरतपुर
6375002628
27
बजरंग सिंह राठौड़
कार्यालय मंत्री
बीकानेर
8949375814, 9828474710, 9214414604
28
भगवान दास कार्याणी
मीडिया प्रभारी
हनुमानगढ़
9414481355
29
आशीष शर्मा
प्रवक्ता
अजमेर
7877701992
30
शरदमणि पोद्दार
प्रवक्ता
अलवर
9664090687
31
लाल मोहम्मद
प्रवक्ता
राजसमंद
9460207786
32
पवन अग्रवाल
सदस्य, शिक्षा एवं संस्कृति प्रकोष्ठ
अलवर
9413066085
33
संजय मिश्रा
सदस्य, शिक्षा एवं संस्कृति प्रकोष्ठ
जयपुर महानगर 1
9460710066
34
मुकेश कुमार चौधरी
सदस्य, खेल प्रकोष्ठ
अलवर
9413259284, 6375227813
35
चिरंजी लाल मीणा
सदस्य, मीडिया प्रकोष्ठ
बीकानेर
9785073182
36
चन्द्र सिंह दुलावत
प्रान्तीय कार्यकारिणी सदस्य
उदयपुर
9352519166
37
शहजाद खान
प्रान्तीय कार्यकारिणी सदस्य
जयपुर महानगर 1
9414351680
38
गिरीश सोमपुरा
प्रान्तीय कार्यकारिणी सदस्य
डूँगरपुर
9414688373
39
बद्रीलाल चौधरी
संरक्षक
जयपुर महानगर 1
9828981798
40
गिरिराज बिस्सा
संरक्षक
बीकानेर
9929107945
41
योगेश कुमार शर्मा महर्षि
मुख्य चुनाव अधिकारी
जयपुर महानगर 1
9829024981
42
अशोक कटारा
सदस्य, निर्वाचन प्रकोष्ठ
भरतपुर
9461073899
43
गोविन्द राम महावर
परामर्श समिति
धोलपुर
9461072664
44
रविन्द सिंह ठैनुआं
ट्रिब्यूनल अध्यक्ष
बारां
8078648145
45
मनोज कुमार गुप्ता
ट्रिब्यूनल सदस्य
भरतपुर
9314545788
46
रविन्द्र सिंह इंदा
प्रान्तीय कार्यकारिणी सदस्य
जैसलमेर
9829812740
47
भरत कुमार आमेटा
प्रान्तीय कार्यकारिणी सदस्य
राजसमंद
7568364674
48
संजय शर्मा
परामर्श समिति सदस्य
अलवर
9462234287
49
रघुनंदन शर्मा
सहायक विधि प्रकोष्ठ
अलवर
9414422089
50
सत्य नारायण नायक
सहायक विधि प्रकोष्ठ
कोटा
8619587265
51
जहूरा राम भाटी
सहायक विधि प्रकोष्ठ
जालोर
9413409278
52
रमेश कुमार सोलंकी
सहायक विधि प्रकोष्ठ
पाली
9414591011