न्यायकर्मी

जिला कार्यकारिणी

[ 193 ]
क्रम चित्र नाम पद न्यायिक क्षेत्र मो. नंबर
1
मेघराज डांगी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
उदयपुर
7737581266
2
विशाल गदिया
जिलाध्यक्ष
उदयपुर
09414352794
3
महेन्द्र सिंह चौधरी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
कोटा
8209636028
4
विवेक तिवारी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
कोटा
9828709089
5
हिमांशु फौजदार
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
कोटा
7728808781
6
विकास बैरागी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
चित्तौड़गढ़
9414447844
7
अजय सिंह परिहार
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जोधपुर महानगर
9414720105
8
दिलीप सेन
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जोधपुर महानगर
9414291169
9
नाथू सिंह राठौड़
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जोधपुर महानगर
9460481165
10
महेन्द्र माहुर (धानका)
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जोधपुर महानगर
7737569344
11
राकेश थानवी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जोधपुर महानगर
+19649429345
12
अरविन्द कुमार जैन
विधि मंत्री
झालावाड़
9309496399
13
दिनेश कुमार मीना
कोषाध्यक्ष
झालावाड़
9636106755
14
दिनेश कुमार सोनी
संरक्षक
झालावाड़
7976477728
15
पवन सिंह राजपूत
सदस्य
झालावाड़
9649751846
16
बृजेश मंडावरिया
मनोनीत सदस्य
झालावाड़
9887259236
17
मोहम्मद आरिफ
संगठन मंत्री
झालावाड़
9252551530
18
योगेंद्र सिंह राजावत
सदस्य
झालावाड़
8440077202
19
राजेन्द्र सिंह कितावत
जिला महामंत्री
झालावाड़
9414273931
20
लोकेश कुमार
कार्यालय मंत्री
झालावाड़
6350575756
21
विकास शर्मा
उपाध्यक्ष
झालावाड़
07822099111
22
शैलेश चतुर्वेदी
जिलाध्यक्ष
झालावाड़
9785293583
23
चिन्मय पंचाल
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
डूँगरपुर
9636969711
24
मनीष जिन्दल
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
प्रतापगढ़
9529770749
25
नरेन्द्र कुमार गोस्वामी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बालोतरा (बाड़मेर)
8079030558
26
अशोक कुमार परिहार
संगठन मंत्री
बीकानेर
8239000040
27
राजीव गोस्वामी
संरक्षक
बीकानेर
7414091742
28
शाहिद नूर पड़िहार
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
बीकानेर
9785822786
29
गोपेश कुमार शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
भीलवाड़ा
7877337651
30
दिल बहादुर सिंह चारण
जिलाध्यक्ष
भीलवाड़ा
9414744194,9116008644
31
महावीर दरोगा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
भीलवाड़ा
9413786533
32
विनोद भाटी
जिलाध्यक्ष
मेड़ता (नागौर)
9828917017
33
कैलाश चन्द्र सामोता
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
सीकर
8058716171
34
महेन्द्र सिंह नरुका
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
सीकर
9413981284
35
अखिलेश अग्रवाल
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
उदयपुर
9413780137
36
अनिल कुमार
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
चित्तौड़गढ़
9782464151
37
राजेश व्यास
जिलाध्यक्ष
चित्तौड़गढ़
94616-38181
38
प्रहृलाद सिंह
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
चुरू
9461235291
39
अमजद खान
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जोधपुर महानगर
9784754786
40
दिनेश कुमार रोत
जिलाध्यक्ष
डूँगरपुर
9828984446
41
प्रीतम पांड्या
सचिव
डूँगरपुर
9799080819
42
कमलेश शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
प्रतापगढ़
8890878761
43
हिनल वैष्णव
जिलाध्यक्ष
प्रतापगढ़
7597175564
44
ओम प्रकाश टाडा
जिलाध्यक्ष
अजमेर
9460138262 ,8209457418
45
मुकेश कुमार वशिष्ठ
जिलाध्यक्ष
अलवर
9414283212
46
मुकेश कौशिक
जिलाध्यक्ष
करौली
9460878269
47
सोहन पाल मीना
जिलाध्यक्ष
कोटा
9414839968
48
नैनाराम विश्नोई
जिलाध्यक्ष
जयपुर महानगर 1
9414565773
49
जहूरा राम भाटी
जिलाध्यक्ष
जालोर
9413409278
50
नलीन पारीक
जिलाध्यक्ष
जैसलमेर
9511513214
51
पूर्णमल कुमावत
जिलाध्यक्ष
झुंझुनू
9928068350
52
रतिराम चौधरी
जिलाध्यक्ष
टोंक
9414439932
53
मुरारी लाल मीणा
जिलाध्यक्ष
दौसा
+919414377479
54
घनश्याम सिंह
जिलाध्यक्ष
धोलपुर
9509799101
55
रमेश कुमार सोलंकी
जिलाध्यक्ष
पाली
9414591011
56
सरफ़राज अहमद जीलानी
जिलाध्यक्ष
बांसवाड़ा
8058807744
57
महेश कुमार सोनी
जिलाध्यक्ष
बारां
9414278140
58
देवी सिंह चौहान
जिलाध्यक्ष
बालोतरा (बाड़मेर)
86 19 94 4389
59
सुरेन्द्र नारायण जोशी
जिलाध्यक्ष
बीकानेर
9828811100
60
मनोज कटारा
जिलाध्यक्ष
बूंदी
7737880419
61
रामपाल सिंह गुर्जर
जिलाध्यक्ष
भरतपुर
8696213030
62
हंसराज पुरषोत्तम
जिलाध्यक्ष
राजसमंद
9414518073
63
प्रवीण कुमार शर्मा
जिलाध्यक्ष
सवाई माधोपुर
9414297212,7976910142
64
अरविन्द कुमार चौधरी
जिलाध्यक्ष
सीकर
9530091599
65
घनश्याम तिवारी
जिलाध्यक्ष
हनुमानगढ़
9414949750
66
विजय भटनागर
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
उदयपुर
8302545696
67
हनुमान प्रसाद जाट
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
टोंक
9252530589
68
रमेश कुमार व्यास
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
बीकानेर
9413207087
69
विजय भारत उपाध्याय
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
भीलवाड़ा
9351972117
70
मनीष जोशी
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
राजसमंद
09875224993
71
सरबजीत कौर
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
राजसमंद
9414681897
72
सोहन लाल
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
श्री गंगानगर
9783255785
73
जहाँगीर हुसैन तँवर
महामंत्री
बीकानेर
9468566626
74
बृजेश कुमार शर्मा
उपाध्यक्ष
करौली
9461336635
75
मनीष जांगिड़
संगठन मंत्री
प्रतापगढ़
9529770749
76
राकेश गुप्ता
कोषाध्यक्ष
अलवर
9352250702
77
रविन्द्र श्रीमाली
कोषाध्यक्ष
उदयपुर
9829781069
78
धर्मेंद्र वैरागी
कोषाध्यक्ष
प्रतापगढ़
9785248101
79
बदलू राम धवन
विधि मंत्री
अलवर
9414292751
80
अनिल कुमार गर्ग
विधि मंत्री
भरतपुर
9413836483
81
अनन्त कुमार सिंह चौहान
संयुक्त मंत्री
अलवर
7014355310
82
रघुनंदन शर्मा
संयुक्त मंत्री
अलवर
9414422089
83
राहुल शर्मा
संयुक्त मंत्री
अलवर
9785107085
84
विजय कुमावत
संयुक्त मंत्री
उदयपुर
9414684730
85
कल्पना जैन
संयुक्त मंत्री
भीलवाड़ा
9414142938
86
मोहम्मद इमरान
जयपुर सम्भाग उपाध्यक्ष
जयपुर महानगर 1
8952052052
87
उम्मेदी लाल तंवर
प्रचार मंत्री
अलवर
8107244026, 7976652352
88
विनोद गवारिया
प्रचार मंत्री
प्रतापगढ़
9571672525
89
शुभम शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
भीलवाड़ा
7014597155
90
रजनीश कुमार शर्मा
खेल मंत्री
अलवर
9782491637
91
अंकित चौधरी
खेल मंत्री
उदयपुर
8764289088
92
द्रुपद सिंह
खेल मंत्री
उदयपुर
6375366974
93
पंकज पुरोहित
कार्यालय मंत्री
जोधपुर महानगर
9414921437
94
शंकर लाल व्यास
कार्यालय मंत्री
बीकानेर
9610369222
95
शिव प्रसाद गौतम
प्रवक्ता
टोंक
9694880875
96
जीतेश जैन
सदस्य
अलवर
8209718443
97
गोविंद सैनी
सदस्य
करौली
9587509076
98
श्याम सिंह भाटी
सदस्य
जैसलमेर
8005643544
99
बृजमोहन महावर
सदस्य
दौसा
9461630009
100
मुकेश कुमार सुथार
सदस्य
बीकानेर
9460079189
101
रोहित राठौड़
सदस्य
सीकर
+919785111965
102
पी.एल. गुर्जर
मनोनीत सदस्य
झालावाड़
8432062626
103
विजय कुमार चतुर्वेदी
संरक्षक
झालावाड़
9414521280
104
सुरेंद्र कुमार जैन
संरक्षक
टोंक
9461625775
105
अशोक दोसी
संरक्षक
बांसवाड़ा
9460584031
106
चन्द्र प्रभा
संरक्षक
राजसमंद
7014822377
107
जसवंत सिंह राठौड़
संरक्षक
राजसमंद
9694816566
108
भेरूशंकर पालीवाल
संरक्षक
राजसमंद
9413833203
109
गोविन्द राम महावर
परामर्श समिति
धोलपुर
9461072664
110
आशीष शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अजमेर
7877701992
111
कमल किशोर भाटी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अजमेर
9461015070
112
शंकर सिंह शेखावत
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अजमेर
9983699372
113
सुरेन्द्र सिंह पंवार
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अजमेर
9414281135
114
पवन अग्रवाल
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अलवर
9413066085
115
बाबूलाल मीना
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अलवर
9414810870
116
महेश चन्द शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अलवर
9983110017
117
मुकेश कुमार चौधरी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अलवर
9413259284, 6375227813
118
मुकेश कुमार शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अलवर
9694433817
119
शरदमणि पोद्दार
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अलवर
9664090687
120
चन्द्र सिंह दुलावत
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
उदयपुर
9352519166
121
जितेंद्र जीनगर
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
उदयपुर
8005864373
122
कौशलेश शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
करौली
9460012123
123
संतोष कुमार मंगल
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
करौली
9460440534
124
नरेश चंद झड़िया
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
कोटा
9413116084
125
माँगीलाल कुशवाहा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
कोटा
7597935834
126
सत्य नारायण नायक
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
कोटा
8619587265
127
रमेश चंद्र दाशोरा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
चित्तौड़गढ़
9413043633----9828443633
128
बृजेश कुमार शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर जिला
9413101196
129
योगेश आचार्य
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर जिला
9983810101
130
अजय सिंह राठौड़
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
7737592087
131
नरेन्द्र यादव
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
6377080758
132
बद्रीलाल चौधरी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
9828981798
133
मुकेश यादव
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
7791 902 727
134
लीलाधर शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
9887869040
135
विकास शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
9602622681
136
वीरेंद्र कुमार सोलंकी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
9414323695
137
शहजाद खान
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
9414351680
138
शुगर सिंह
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
9636393593
139
सुनील कुमार शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
9829577776
140
दिव्येश बिष्ट
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 2
8005563045/7792001155
141
महेन्द्र कुमार
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जालोर
9024554346
142
मुरारी लाल अवस्थी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जालोर
8890414208
143
पीयूष व्यास
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जैसलमेर
7014000619
144
रविन्द्र सिंह इंदा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जैसलमेर
9829812740
145
शिवप्रकाश व्यास
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जोधपुर जिला
9413522042
146
अनिल जोशी
जिलाध्यक्ष
जोधपुर महानगर
9414914005
147
भगवान प्रसाद शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
झालावाड़
98872724661
148
मुकेश व्यास
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
झालावाड़
9829910955
149
नंदा बियाला
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
झुंझुनू
9460229092
150
निकेश कुमार
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
झुंझुनू
9672194551
151
शीशराम
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
झुंझुनू
9413110122
152
कजोड़मल योगी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
टोंक
9602219402
153
गोपाल यादव
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
टोंक
9413802918, 7976526045
154
कबूल सिंह चौधरी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
दौसा
9983196221
155
जितेन्द्र कुमार शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
दौसा
8619350094, 9461165407
156
विक्रान्त सक्सेना
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
धोलपुर
7597695266
157
विनय कुमार शुक्ला
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
धोलपुर
8005584166
158
अनिल मेहता
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
पाली
9413270254
159
ईश्वर नयन भट्ट
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
पाली
8829874692
160
गोविन्द चौहान
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
पाली
9414525981,8209900820
161
जंग बहादुर सिंह
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
पाली
9413558923
162
पवन खण्डेलवाल
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बांसवाड़ा
9413194427, 9414104801
163
रवि प्रकाश मिश्रा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बांसवाड़ा
9828737770
164
दिनेश कुमार शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बारां
9413109137
165
मोहित कुमार जैन
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बारां
94605 23345
166
सुरेन्द्र सिंह राठौड़
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बालोतरा (बाड़मेर)
9413526682
167
अविनाश आचार्य
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बीकानेर
9460187626
168
गिरिराज बिस्सा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बीकानेर
9929107945
169
चिरंजी लाल मीणा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बीकानेर
9785073182
170
फिरोज अहमद
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बूंदी
9929078692
171
पीतम सिंह यादव
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
भरतपुर
9468678442,9664121294
172
मनोज कुमार गुप्ता
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
भरतपुर
9314545788
173
लोकेन्द्र सिंह
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
भरतपुर
8949275100
174
वीरेन्द्र सिंह सोलंकी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
भरतपुर
6375002628
175
अरविंद पारीक
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
मेड़ता (नागौर)
9414773093
176
अमित कक्कड़
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
राजसमंद
9460454554
177
भरत कुमार आमेटा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
राजसमंद
7568364674
178
लाल मोहम्मद
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
राजसमंद
9460207786
179
भजन सिंह
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
श्री गंगानगर
7240717874
180
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
श्री गंगानगर
9460686468
181
शैलेन्द्र बिश्नोई
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
श्री गंगानगर
9462961920
182
महेन्द्र सिंघल
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
सवाई माधोपुर
9414727607
183
विनोद कुमार ओझा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
सिरोही
9414544772
184
अमित कुमार भाम्भू
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
हनुमानगढ़
8619756722
185
भगवान दास कार्याणी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
हनुमानगढ़
9414481355
186
मनोज पाण्डे
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
हनुमानगढ़
9413934344
187
जयदीप सिंह
परामर्श समिति सदस्य
दौसा
9414646422
188
विनोद कुमार
परामर्श समिति सदस्य
भरतपुर
9460108745
189
संजय शर्मा
विशेष आमंत्रित सदस्य
अलवर
9462234287
190
लोकेश कुमार शर्मा
सचिव
अलवर
9414483508
191
अब्दुल वाजिद चिश्ती
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
झालावाड़
9414329977
192
राजेश कुमार सिंघल
सचिव
टोंक
9414401704
193
अब्दुल रहीम
सचिव
राजसमंद
9252401840