न्यायकर्मी

जिला कार्यकारिणी

[ 196 ]
क्रम चित्र नाम पद न्यायिक क्षेत्र मो. नंबर
1
विशाल गदिया
जिलाध्यक्ष
उदयपुर
09414352794
2
महेन्द्र सिंह चौधरी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
कोटा
8209636028
3
विवेक तिवारी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
कोटा
9828709089
4
हिमांशु फौजदार
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
कोटा
7728808781
5
विकास बैरागी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
चित्तौड़गढ़
9414447844
6
अजय सिंह परिहार
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जोधपुर महानगर
9414720105
7
दिलीप सेन
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जोधपुर महानगर
9414291169
8
नाथू सिंह राठौड़
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जोधपुर महानगर
9460481165
9
महेन्द्र माहुर (धानका)
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जोधपुर महानगर
7737569344
10
अरविन्द कुमार जैन
विधि मंत्री
झालावाड़
9309496399
11
दिनेश कुमार मीना
कोषाध्यक्ष
झालावाड़
9636106755
12
दिनेश कुमार सोनी
संरक्षक
झालावाड़
7976477728
13
पवन सिंह राजपूत
सदस्य
झालावाड़
9649751846
14
बृजेश मंडावरिया
मनोनीत सदस्य
झालावाड़
9887259236
15
मोहम्मद आरिफ
संगठन मंत्री
झालावाड़
9252551530
16
योगेंद्र सिंह राजावत
सदस्य
झालावाड़
8440077202
17
राजेन्द्र सिंह कितावत
जिला महामंत्री
झालावाड़
9414273931
18
लोकेश कुमार
कार्यालय मंत्री
झालावाड़
6350575756
19
विकास शर्मा
उपाध्यक्ष
झालावाड़
07822099111
20
शैलेश चतुर्वेदी
जिलाध्यक्ष
झालावाड़
9785293583
21
चिन्मय पंचाल
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
डूँगरपुर
9636969711
22
मनीष जिन्दल
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
प्रतापगढ़
9529770749
23
अशोक कुमार परिहार
संगठन मंत्री
बीकानेर
8239000040
24
राजीव गोस्वामी
संरक्षक
बीकानेर
7414091742
25
शाहिद नूर पड़िहार
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
बीकानेर
9785822786
26
गोपेश कुमार शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
भीलवाड़ा
7877337651
27
दिल बहादुर सिंह चारण
जिलाध्यक्ष
भीलवाड़ा
9414744194,9116008644
28
महावीर दरोगा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
भीलवाड़ा
9413786533
29
विनोद भाटी
जिलाध्यक्ष
मेड़ता (नागौर)
9828917017
30
अखिलेश अग्रवाल
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
उदयपुर
9413780137
31
अनिल कुमार
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
चित्तौड़गढ़
9782464151
32
राजेश व्यास
जिलाध्यक्ष
चित्तौड़गढ़
94616-38181
33
अमजद खान
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जोधपुर महानगर
9784754786
34
दिनेश कुमार रोत
जिलाध्यक्ष
डूँगरपुर
9828984446
35
प्रीतम पांड्या
सचिव
डूँगरपुर
9799080819
36
कमलेश शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
प्रतापगढ़
8890878761
37
हिनल वैष्णव
जिलाध्यक्ष
प्रतापगढ़
7597175564
38
ओम प्रकाश टाडा
जिलाध्यक्ष
अजमेर
9460138262 ,8209457418
39
मुकेश कुमार वशिष्ठ
जिलाध्यक्ष
अलवर
9414283212
40
मुकेश कौशिक
जिलाध्यक्ष
करौली
9460878269
41
सोहन पाल मीना
जिलाध्यक्ष
कोटा
9414839968
42
ओम प्रकाश माली
जिलाध्यक्ष
चुरू
9460566173
43
नैनाराम विश्नोई
जिलाध्यक्ष
जयपुर महानगर 1
9414565773
44
जहूरा राम भाटी
जिलाध्यक्ष
जालोर
9413409278
45
नलीन पारीक
जिलाध्यक्ष
जैसलमेर
9511513214
46
पूर्णमल कुमावत
जिलाध्यक्ष
झुंझुनू
9928068350
47
रतिराम चौधरी
जिलाध्यक्ष
टोंक
9414439932
48
मुरारी लाल मीणा
जिलाध्यक्ष
दौसा
+919414377479
49
घनश्याम सिंह
जिलाध्यक्ष
धोलपुर
9509799101
50
रमेश कुमार सोलंकी
जिलाध्यक्ष
पाली
9414591011
51
सरफ़राज अहमद जीलानी
जिलाध्यक्ष
बांसवाड़ा
8058807744
52
महेश कुमार सोनी
जिलाध्यक्ष
बारां
9414278140
53
देवी सिंह चौहान
जिलाध्यक्ष
बालोतरा (बाड़मेर)
86 19 94 4389
54
सुरेन्द्र नारायण जोशी
जिलाध्यक्ष
बीकानेर
9828811100
55
मनोज कटारा
जिलाध्यक्ष
बूंदी
7737880419
56
रामपाल सिंह गुर्जर
जिलाध्यक्ष
भरतपुर
8696213030
57
हंसराज पुरषोत्तम
जिलाध्यक्ष
राजसमंद
9414518073
58
प्रवीण कुमार शर्मा
जिलाध्यक्ष
सवाई माधोपुर
9414297212,7976910142
59
अरविन्द कुमार चौधरी
जिलाध्यक्ष
सीकर
9530091599
60
घनश्याम तिवारी
जिलाध्यक्ष
हनुमानगढ़
9414949750
61
विजय भटनागर
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
उदयपुर
8302545696
62
हनुमान प्रसाद जाट
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
टोंक
9252530589
63
रमेश कुमार व्यास
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
बीकानेर
9413207087
64
विजय भारत उपाध्याय
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
भीलवाड़ा
9351972117
65
मनीष जोशी
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
राजसमंद
09875224993
66
सरबजीत कौर
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
राजसमंद
9414681897
67
सोहन लाल
वरिष्ठ उपाध्यक्ष
श्री गंगानगर
9783255785
68
जहाँगीर हुसैन तँवर
महामंत्री
बीकानेर
9468566626
69
बृजेश कुमार शर्मा
उपाध्यक्ष
करौली
9461336635
70
मनीष जांगिड़
संगठन मंत्री
प्रतापगढ़
9529770749
71
राकेश गुप्ता
कोषाध्यक्ष
अलवर
9352250702
72
रविन्द्र श्रीमाली
कोषाध्यक्ष
उदयपुर
9829781069
73
धर्मेंद्र वैरागी
कोषाध्यक्ष
प्रतापगढ़
9785248101
74
बदलू राम धवन
विधि मंत्री
अलवर
9414292751
75
अनिल कुमार गर्ग
विधि मंत्री
भरतपुर
9413836483
76
अनन्त कुमार सिंह चौहान
संयुक्त मंत्री
अलवर
7014355310
77
रघुनंदन शर्मा
संयुक्त मंत्री
अलवर
9414422089
78
राहुल शर्मा
संयुक्त मंत्री
अलवर
9785107085
79
विजय कुमावत
संयुक्त मंत्री
उदयपुर
9414684730
80
कल्पना जैन
संयुक्त मंत्री
भीलवाड़ा
9414142938
81
मोहम्मद इमरान
जयपुर सम्भाग उपाध्यक्ष
जयपुर महानगर 1
8952052052
82
उम्मेदी लाल तंवर
प्रचार मंत्री
अलवर
8107244026, 7976652352
83
विनोद गवारिया
प्रचार मंत्री
प्रतापगढ़
9571672525
84
शुभम शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
भीलवाड़ा
7014597155
85
रजनीश कुमार शर्मा
खेल मंत्री
अलवर
9782491637
86
अंकित चौधरी
खेल मंत्री
उदयपुर
8764289088
87
द्रुपद सिंह
खेल मंत्री
उदयपुर
6375366974
88
पंकज पुरोहित
कार्यालय मंत्री
जोधपुर महानगर
9414921437
89
शंकर लाल व्यास
कार्यालय मंत्री
बीकानेर
9610369222
90
शिव प्रसाद गौतम
प्रवक्ता
टोंक
9694880875
91
जीतेश जैन
सदस्य
अलवर
8209718443
92
गोविंद सैनी
सदस्य
करौली
9587509076
93
श्याम सिंह भाटी
सदस्य
जैसलमेर
8005643544
94
बृजमोहन महावर
सदस्य
दौसा
9461630009
95
मुकेश कुमार सुथार
सदस्य
बीकानेर
9460079189
96
रोहित राठौड़
सदस्य
सीकर
+919785111965
97
पी.एल. गुर्जर
मनोनीत सदस्य
झालावाड़
8432062626
98
विजय कुमार चतुर्वेदी
संरक्षक
झालावाड़
9414521280
99
सुरेंद्र कुमार जैन
संरक्षक
टोंक
9461625775
100
अशोक दोसी
संरक्षक
बांसवाड़ा
9460584031
101
चन्द्र प्रभा
संरक्षक
राजसमंद
7014822377
102
जसवंत सिंह राठौड़
संरक्षक
राजसमंद
9694816566
103
भेरूशंकर पालीवाल
संरक्षक
राजसमंद
9413833203
104
गोविन्द राम महावर
परामर्श समिति
धोलपुर
9461072664
105
आशीष शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अजमेर
7877701992
106
कमल किशोर भाटी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अजमेर
9461015070
107
शंकर सिंह शेखावत
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अजमेर
9983699372
108
सुरेन्द्र सिंह पंवार
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अजमेर
9414281135
109
पवन अग्रवाल
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अलवर
9413066085
110
बाबूलाल मीना
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अलवर
9414810870
111
महेश चन्द शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अलवर
9983110017
112
मुकेश कुमार चौधरी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अलवर
9413259284, 6375227813
113
मुकेश कुमार शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अलवर
9694433817
114
शरदमणि पोद्दार
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
अलवर
9664090687
115
चन्द्र सिंह दुलावत
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
उदयपुर
9352519166
116
जितेंद्र जीनगर
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
उदयपुर
8005864373
117
कौशलेश शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
करौली
9460012123
118
संतोष कुमार मंगल
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
करौली
9460440534
119
नरेश चंद झड़िया
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
कोटा
9413116084
120
माँगीलाल कुशवाहा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
कोटा
7597935834
121
सत्य नारायण नायक
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
कोटा
8619587265
122
रमेश चंद्र दाशोरा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
चित्तौड़गढ़
9413043633----9828443633
123
अशोक कुमार पारीक
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
चुरू
9413075197
124
बृजेश कुमार शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर जिला
9413101196
125
योगेश आचार्य
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर जिला
9983810101
126
अजय सिंह राठौड़
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
7737592087
127
नरेन्द्र यादव
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
6377080758
128
बद्रीलाल चौधरी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
9828981798
129
मुकेश यादव
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
7791 902 727
130
लीलाधर शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
9887869040
131
विकास शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
9602622681
132
वीरेंद्र कुमार सोलंकी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
9414323695
133
शहजाद खान
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
9414351680
134
शुगर सिंह
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
9636393593
135
सुनील कुमार शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 1
9829577776
136
दिव्येश बिष्ट
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जयपुर महानगर 2
8005563045/7792001155
137
महेन्द्र कुमार
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जालोर
9024554346
138
मुरारी लाल अवस्थी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जालोर
8890414208
139
पीयूष व्यास
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जैसलमेर
7014000619
140
रविन्द्र सिंह इंदा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जैसलमेर
9829812740
141
शिवप्रकाश व्यास
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
जोधपुर जिला
9413522042
142
अनिल जोशी
जिलाध्यक्ष
जोधपुर महानगर
9414914005
143
भगवान प्रसाद शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
झालावाड़
98872724661
144
मुकेश व्यास
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
झालावाड़
9829910955
145
नंदा बियाला
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
झुंझुनू
9460229092
146
निकेश कुमार
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
झुंझुनू
9672194551
147
शीशराम
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
झुंझुनू
9413110122
148
कजोड़मल योगी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
टोंक
9602219402
149
गोपाल यादव
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
टोंक
9413802918, 7976526045
150
कबूल सिंह चौधरी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
दौसा
9983196221
151
जितेन्द्र कुमार शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
दौसा
8619350094, 9461165407
152
विक्रान्त सक्सेना
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
धोलपुर
7597695266
153
विनय कुमार शुक्ला
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
धोलपुर
8005584166
154
अनिल मेहता
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
पाली
9413270254
155
ईश्वर नयन भट्ट
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
पाली
8829874692
156
गोविन्द चौहान
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
पाली
9414525981,8209900820
157
जंग बहादुर सिंह
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
पाली
9413558923
158
पवन खण्डेलवाल
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बांसवाड़ा
9413194427, 9414104801
159
रवि प्रकाश मिश्रा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बांसवाड़ा
9828737770
160
सुधीर चौबिसा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बांसवाड़ा
9460246325
161
दिनेश कुमार शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बारां
9413109137
162
मोहित कुमार जैन
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बारां
94605 23345
163
सुरेन्द्र सिंह राठौड़
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बालोतरा (बाड़मेर)
9413526682
164
अविनाश आचार्य
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बीकानेर
9460187626
165
गिरिराज बिस्सा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बीकानेर
9929107945
166
चिरंजी लाल मीणा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बीकानेर
9785073182
167
फिरोज अहमद
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बूंदी
9929078692
168
शिव चरण शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
बूंदी
9461121749
169
पीतम सिंह यादव
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
भरतपुर
9468678442,9664121294
170
मनोज कुमार गुप्ता
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
भरतपुर
9314545788
171
लोकेन्द्र सिंह
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
भरतपुर
8949275100
172
वीरेन्द्र सिंह सोलंकी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
भरतपुर
6375002628
173
अरविंद पारीक
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
मेड़ता (नागौर)
9414773093
174
आनन्द कुमार शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
मेड़ता (नागौर)
9413202170
175
बाबूलाल पूनिया
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
मेड़ता (नागौर)
8875818181
176
अमित कक्कड़
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
राजसमंद
9460454554
177
भरत कुमार आमेटा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
राजसमंद
7568364674
178
लाल मोहम्मद
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
राजसमंद
9460207786
179
भजन सिंह
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
श्री गंगानगर
7240717874
180
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद शर्मा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
श्री गंगानगर
9460686468
181
शैलेन्द्र बिश्नोई
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
श्री गंगानगर
9462961920
182
महेन्द्र सिंघल
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
सवाई माधोपुर
9414727607
183
विनोद कुमार ओझा
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
सिरोही
9414544772
184
ताराचन्द चौधरी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
सीकर
9462896762
185
देवेन्द्र कुमार चौधरी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
सीकर
9414744761
186
सीताराम मूण्ड
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
सीकर
9511566385
187
अमित कुमार भाम्भू
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
हनुमानगढ़
8619756722
188
भगवान दास कार्याणी
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
हनुमानगढ़
9414481355
189
मनोज पाण्डे
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
हनुमानगढ़
9413934344
190
जयदीप सिंह
परामर्श समिति सदस्य
दौसा
9414646422
191
विनोद कुमार
परामर्श समिति सदस्य
भरतपुर
9460108745
192
संजय शर्मा
विशेष आमंत्रित सदस्य
अलवर
9462234287
193
लोकेश कुमार शर्मा
सचिव
अलवर
9414483508
194
अब्दुल वाजिद चिश्ती
प्रान्तीय प्रतिनिधि
झालावाड़
9414329977
195
राजेश कुमार सिंघल
सचिव
टोंक
9414401704
196
अब्दुल रहीम
सचिव
राजसमंद
9252401840